*     Calendar of Activities     *     Church  Manual    *     Statistic     *     Preachers' Plan  *     Deacons on Duty Roster    *       

  

Membership 2010 - 2011

Port Maria Class

Angela Salmon - Leader
Barnett, Novelette
Barnett, Oshane
Barnett, Rockeisha
Barnett, Sylvester
Boland, Gloria
Brown, Pauline
Brown, Shamar
Brown, Sherilee
Clarke, Shantell
Cunningham, Maureen
Elvey, Verona
Forth, Caroline
Genius, Myrtle
Hibbert, Alphia
Hibbert, Mekelia
Irving-Forbes, Juliette
Jackson, Andrea
Jackson, Maxine
Jackson, Michael
McEachron, Shanice
McEachron, Shanique
Maxwell, Audrey *
Morgridge, Cordella
Potter, Verona
Rickets, Eulalee
Scarlette, Louise
Scarlette-Grant, Emma *
Stewart, Julette
Thomas, Ionie
Tracey, Annette
Tracey, Zonika
Walsh, Gregory
Wedderburn, Bruce
Wedderburn, Karlene
Wedderburn, Karyl
Williams, Cynthia
Williams, Millicent


Mason Hall Class

Claudette Clarke-Taylor - Leader
Bennett, Thomas
Bennett, Vera
Bucknor, Leanord
Byfield, Gwendolyn
Clemetson, Collen
Clemetson, Ivy
Corey, Janet
Corey, Leroy
Irvin, Earl
Irvin, Gareth
Irvin, Garfield
Irvin-Ison, Suzzette
Irvin, Vivene
Johnson, Noel
Johnson, Tanya
Johnson, Winsome
McLean, Donna
Murray, Nella
Thomas, Una


Overseas Members
Bedasse, Paulette
Betty, Gloria
Bryan, Raeon
Bryan, Cynthia
Bryan-Baker, Sherlette
Burton, Jossett
Chambers, Dahlia
Crooks, Angella
Davidson, Majorie
Davidson, Winston
Gordon, Veta
Hylton, Claudia
Hylton, Fitzroy
Jackson, Rowena
Levy, Hazel
McCarty, Marcia
Minott-Edwards, Grace
Nagheer, Nicola
Patterson-Wilson,
Pursur, Estelle
Sewell, Alvin
Thompson, Ina
Wallace, Doris
Wallace, Gloria
Whilby-Thompson, Angelina

Trinity Class

Gwendolyn Robinson - Leader
Allen, Hazel
Allen, Vernal
Allen, Veronica
Brown, Madge
Brown, Norman
Bryan-Henry, Simone
Campbell, Codi-Ann
Campbell, Olga
Coleman-Campbell, Lorna                                                 Daley, Durey
Daley, Hazel 
Forbes, Annette
Francis, Rachel
Gabbidon, Audrey
Graham, Inez *
Green, Joan
Hamilton, Pauline
Hamilton, Steve
Israel, Lurline
Israel, Micol
Israel, Norman
Lewin, Hilda
McFarquhar, Margaret
McPherson, Jacqueline
Melbourne, Valerie
Melvin, Merilyn
Miller, Sylvia
Nelson, Doris
O'Connor, Lydia
Peterkin, Elaine
Reid, Loretta
Rennie, Monica
Scott, Percess *
Slyfield, Icilda
Smith, Pauline
Spence, Joslyn
Spence, Leila
Thomas, Rachel
Thompson, Jovan
Thompson, Tricia
Young, Delmina
Young, Tamoya

Stennett Street Class

Louise Plummer - Leader
Barnett, Elise
Barnett, Joycelyn
Dalhouse, Jeremiah *
Henry, Archibald
Holness, Tanesha
Levers, Carol
McPherson, Gwendolyn
McPherson, Olivene
Plummer, Jheanell
Plummer, Jodie-Ann
Plummer, Junior
Rhoden, Ena
Walters, Desrene
Walters, Roslyn *
Williams, Trevelyn
Wilson, Mary
Witter, Maloney








* Shut-in members


Galina Class

Cynthia Gayle - Leader
Bedward, Phillip
Campbell, Dafflyn
Campbell, Mark 
Campbell, Sean
Daley, Violet
Daniels, Renford
Dixon, Fay
Edwards, Lurline
Hemmings, Florence
Henry, Phylis
Hibbert, Fay
Hinds, Keithburn
Hines, Avril
Hines, Linda
Jackson, Alva
Martin, Flora
Martin, Leonard
McKenzie, Alicia
Muir, Michael
Palmer, Dahlia
Peddlar, Beverley
Radway, Asbert
Radway, Christine
Reid, Daphne
Sahti, Esther
Sahti, Jewel
Sewell, Violet
Smith, Leila
Sutherland, Kemar
Wesley, Donnajeanne
Williams, Athelia *
Williams, Esmie


Cox Street

Nora Davis -Leader
Anderson, Morris
Campbell, Shanae
Davis-James, Winsome
Dunbar, Katana
Edwards, Maureen
Freckleton, Rose  
Gordon, Elaine
Gordon, Zedekiah
Hamilton, Natasha
Johnson, Valrie
McCarty, Janet
McLean, Karlane
Peart, Georgianna *
Peart, Larkland
Philpotts, Omarel
Reddie, Adassa *
Rhoden, Carlet
Scott, Lucan *
Scott, Norma
Watkis, Icilyn
Watkis, Issac
Whilby, Sherlette


  


Coloured print of the membership booklet is on sale at a cost of $500.  You can order your booklet along with the payment at the church’s office. Here is a sample page.